Click Here to return to Vintage Pay Per View


Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Lisa DeLeeuw
+Favorites
Lisa DeLeeuw
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
7/3/58
Weight:
140 lbs (63 kg)
Hair:
Red
Eyes:
Green
Ethnicity:
White
View Lisa DeLeeuw's Media:


Aliases: Lisa Deleuew, Lisa Deleuw, Lisa De Luew, Lisa DeLeeue, Lisa de Leeuw, Lisa Deleeuw, Lisa Leeua, Lisa de Ugga, Lil' Redhead

One of the rare natural redheads, busty and beautiful Lisa DeLeeuw was one of the biggest stars of XXX during the late 1970s and early '80s. From 1977-1991, Lisa starred in over 200 films and was later inducted into the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame. Notably, Lisa was one of the first "Vivid Girls." She was born in Moline, Illinois on July 3, 1958 and died on November 11, 1993.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: